You have no items in your shopping cart.

Free Returns for 30 Days

Worldwide Shipping

Dedicated Customer Care

Safe & Secure Payments

Other

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

List  Grid 

  1. Cisco ASA 5500 Security Firewall Bundles Edition

    Cisco ASA 5500 Security Firewall Bundles Edition

    Manufacturer P/N: ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9

    The Cisco ASA 5510-SEC-BUN Adaptive Security Appliance provides high-performance firewall and VPN services and five integrated 10/100 Fast Ethernet interfaces. It optionally provides high-performan...

    £1,647.00
    Add to Cart
  2. Cisco ASA 5510 w/ 100 SSL VPN Edition Security Appliance

    Cisco ASA 5510 w/ 100 SSL VPN Edition Security Appliance

    Manufacturer P/N: ASA5510-SSL100-K9

    The Cisco ASA 5500 Series VPN Edition enables organizations to gain the connectivity and cost benefits of Internet transport without compromising the integrity of corporate security policies. By co...

    £3,650.00
    Add to Cart
  3. Cisco ASA 5510 w/ 250 SSL VPN Edition Security Appliance

    Cisco ASA 5510 w/ 250 SSL VPN Edition Security Appliance

    Manufacturer P/N: ASA5510-SSL250-K9

    The Cisco ASA 5500 Series VPN Edition enables organizations to gain the connectivity and cost benefits of Internet transport without compromising the integrity of corporate security policies. By co...

    £6,590.00
    Add to Cart
  4. Cisco Hot-Plug / Redundant 715 Watt Power Supply

    Cisco Hot-Plug / Redundant 715 Watt Power Supply

    Manufacturer P/N: C3KX-PWR-715WAC

    Power supply - hot-plug / redundant - plug-in module.

    £300.00
    Add to Cart
  5. Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle Security Appliance

    Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle Security Appliance

    Manufacturer P/N: ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9

    13 Review(s)

    Cisco ASA 5500 Series adaptive security appliances are purpose-built solutions that combine best-of-breed security and VPN services with the innovative Cisco Adaptive Identification and Mitigation ...

    £399.00
    Add to Cart
  6. Cisco ASA 5512-X IPS Edition Security appliance

    Cisco ASA 5512-X IPS Edition Security appliance

    Manufacturer P/N: ASA5512-IPS-K9

    The Cisco ASA 5512-X midrange security appliance uses the Cisco SecureX framework for a context-aware, network-centric approach to security that enables consistent security enforcement throughout t...

    Sale

    Regular Price: £2,600.00

    Special Price: £1,999.00

    Add to Cart
  7. Cisco SFP Transceiver LC/PC Multi-Mode Module

    Cisco SFP Transceiver LC/PC Multi-Mode Module

    Manufacturer P/N: GLC-SX-MMD

    4 Review(s)

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port wi...

    Sale

    Regular Price: £79.99

    Special Price: £70.00

    Add to Cart
  8. Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) LC/PC Multi-Mode Plug-in Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) LC/PC Multi-Mode Plug-in Transceiver Module

    Manufacturer P/N: GLC-SX-MM=

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port wi...

    Sale

    Regular Price: £158.00

    Special Price: £135.00

    Add to Cart
  9. Cisco Hot-Plug / Redundant 350 Watt Power Supply

    Cisco Hot-Plug / Redundant 350 Watt Power Supply

    Manufacturer P/N: C3KX-PWR-350WAC=

    Plug-in module, AC 100-240 V

    £172.00
    Add to Cart

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

List  Grid